Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Black Crochet Lace up Plus Size Cover Up
Black Crochet Lace up Plus Size Cover Up

Black Crochet Lace up Plus Size Cover Up Item NO: LC420036-2

US$ 9.70
Similar Style:
Apricot Crochet Lace up Plus Size Cover Up Black Crochet Lace up Plus Size Cover Up
Color:
Black
Size:
(US 14-16)XL (US 18-20)XXL (US 22-24)XXXL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Black Crochet Lace up Plus Size Cover Up
Item NO LC420036-2
Weight 0.2600 Kg
Category Plus Size Clothing > Plus Size Swimwear
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*Fashionable and trendy design with 3/4 Sleeves

*Lace up V neckline and long corset-style ties on the front

*Beautiful lace fabric is breezy, light weight, and travel friendly

*Must have for full-figured summer wardrobes

*Wear over your favorite swimsuit or basic cami with a pair of capris for a fresh look

*wholesale plus size clothing come in so many different shapes and sizes

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesXLXXLXXXL
BustRelax103113123
Stretched113123133
WaistRelax113123133
Stretched123133143
HipRelax130140150
Stretched140150160
LengthFront868890
Back868890
ElasticityGenerally Elasticity

 
Note:

1. There maybe 1-2 cmdeviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only; there may be a little difference with what you get.

2. There are four kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity, Medium Elasticity, Low Elasticity and None Elasticity.

3. Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4. Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.