Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Black Lace Patchwork Cutout Plus Size Jumpsuit
Black Lace Patchwork Cutout Plus Size Jumpsuit

Black Lace Patchwork Cutout Plus Size Jumpsuit Item NO: LC64374-2

US$ 12.16
Similar Style:
Black Lace Patchwork Cutout Plus Size Jumpsuit
Color:
Black
Size:
(US 18-20)XXL (US 22-24)XXXL (US 26-28)XXXXL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Black Lace Patchwork Cutout Plus Size Jumpsuit
Item NO LC64374-2
Weight 0.6100 Kg
Category Plus Size Clothing > Plus Size Costumes
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*Lace yokeline and Magyar sleeve with split shoulder

*Rounded neckline, fitted waistline, pleated relaxed fit tapered pant

*Back keyhole with single button fastening and invisible zip closure

*There are fashion clothes for women in plus size exclusively wholesale

*In popular solid color, easy to accessorize and fashionable to wear anytime

*wholesale plus size clothing must be a great fashion trend for women worldwide

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesXXLXXXLXXXXL
BustRelax100108116
Stretched108116124
WaistRelax8492100
Stretched92100108
HipRelax126134141
Stretched134142149
LengthRelax149151153
SleeveRelax303132
Waist to Floor96101109
ElasticityMedium Elasticity


Note:

1. There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only; there may be a little difference with what you get.

2. There are four kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity, Medium Elasticity, Low Elasticity and None Elasticity.

3. Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4. Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.