Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Black Plus Size Hi-Lo Slit Jersey Knit Maxi Dress
Black Plus Size Hi-Lo Slit Jersey Knit Maxi Dress

Black Plus Size Hi-Lo Slit Jersey Knit Maxi Dress Item NO: LC61889-2

US$ 14.13
Similar Style:
Burgundy Plus Size Hi-Lo Slit Jersey Knit Maxi Dress Black Plus Size Hi-Lo Slit Jersey Knit Maxi Dress
Color:
Black
Size:
(US 14-16)XL (US 18-20)XXL (US 22-24)XXXL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Black Plus Size Hi-Lo Slit Jersey Knit Maxi Dress
Item NO LC61889-2
Weight 0.5700 Kg
Category Plus Size Clothing > Plus Size Dresses
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*In a jersey knit bodice solid all throughout

*Lightweight, comfy and breezy for summer days

*A crew neckline, short sleeved and draped sides with a hi-lo cut

*Chic and trendy plus size maxi dress for daily wear and any casual occasion

*A basic must for plus women鈥檚 wardrobes

*wholesale plus size clothingmore and more popularly

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesXLXXLXXXL
BustRelax108118128
Stretched118128138
WaistRelax115125135
Stretched125135145
HipRelax160170180
Stretched170180190
LengthFront747678
Back131133135
ElasticityHigh Elasticity


Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

5.There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.