Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Black Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress
Black Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress

Black Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress Item NO: LC61890-2

US$ 20.21
Similar Style:
Pink Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress Navy Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress Black Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress
Color:
Black
Size:
(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L (US 16-18)XL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Black Sweetheart Cutout Back Lace Hi-low Dress
Item NO LC61890-2
Weight 0.4400 Kg
Category Dresses > Evening Dresses
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*High-low style sheer lace overlay party dress for women

*Sleeveless, ribbon around waist, daring open back

*Decorative buttons and zip closure at back

*You must look sexy and elegant in the dress

*Made of soft quality fabric, comfortable to wear

*Cheap dresses onlinecheaply available online

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL
BustRelax828792102
Stretched9398103113
WaistRelax70758090
Stretched75808595
HipRelax130135140150
Stretched140145150160
LengthFront82838486
Back143144145147
ElasticityGenerally Elasticity


Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

5.There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.