Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Black Taupe Printed Maxi Dress with Criss Cross Top
Black Taupe Printed Maxi Dress with Criss Cross Top

Black Taupe Printed Maxi Dress with Criss Cross Top Item NO: LC61899-16

US$ 10.84
Similar Style:
Black Rosy Printed Maxi Dress with Criss Cross Top Black Taupe Printed Maxi Dress with Criss Cross Top
Color:
as shown
Size:
(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L (US 16-18)XL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Black Taupe Printed Maxi Dress with Criss Cross Top
Item NO LC61899-16
Weight 0.4000 Kg
Category Dresses > Maxi Dresses
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*Criss cross detail on front at neck, 3/4 sleeves of the sexy fitted solid bodice

*Gorgeous damask print maxi skirt

*Stretchy comfy fabric crafted in a sexy cool silhouette

*Perfect for daily wear, partying, holiday etc.

*wholesaleping dressis elegant and charming with various designs wholesale

*Different colors and sizes wholesale online

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL
BustRelax828792102
Stretched100106112120
WaistRelax65707585
Stretched808692102
LengthFront138140142144
Back138140142144
Sleeve42434446
ElasticityHigh Elasticity


Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

5.There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.