Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Blue Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress
Blue Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress

Blue Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress Item NO: LC61847

US$ 18.57
Similar Style:
Red Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress Black Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress White Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress Blue Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress Blue Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress
Color:
Blue
Size:
(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L (US 16-18)XL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Blue Crochet Off Shoulder Maxi Evening Party Dress
Item NO LC61847
Weight 0.5300 Kg
Category Dresses > Evening Dresses
Creation time 2038-01-18

Detail

Garner compliments every time you wear this graceful maxi lace dress. Off shoulder with scalloped neckline, feminine lace sleeves and delicate lace covers this long prom dress from head to toe. The floor-length lace skirt flares out into the perfect a-line silhouette on this lace prom dress. A classic lace dress is a wardrobe-must for every girl.


Features

*Formfitting dress with fitted bodice and flowy long skirt

*The sexy dress is perfect for all formal party occasions

*Lace overly and the off shoulder neckline accents the feminine style

*Women worldwide love dress wholesale from pinkyee

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL
BustRelax79838795
Stretched9398103113
WaistRelax66717686
Stretched75808595
HipRelax899499109
Stretched100105110120
LengthFront128130132134
Back128130132134
ElasticityMedium Elasticity

 
Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

5.There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.