Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Red Asymmetric Ruffle Hem Strapless Party Dress
Red Asymmetric Ruffle Hem Strapless Party Dress

Red Asymmetric Ruffle Hem Strapless Party Dress Item NO: LC61925-3

US$ 11.31
Similar Style:
Red Asymmetric Ruffle Hem Strapless Party Dress Black Asymmetric Ruffle Hem Strapless Party Dress
Color:
Red
Size:
(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L (US 16-18)XL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Red Asymmetric Ruffle Hem Strapless Party Dress
Item NO LC61925-3
Weight 0.3700 Kg
Category Dresses > Evening Dresses
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*Mesh slit at thigh and asymmetric ruffle hem

*Comfortable dress made of quality stretch fabric

*It is strapless and back zipped with hidden zipper

*Easy to accessories with stunning necklace and jewelry

*Show your beautiful figure confidently in this fancy dress

*Get caught in a magical moment wearing stunning wholesalepingdress

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL
BustRelax70747886
Stretched9398103113
WaistRelax64697484
Stretched75808595
HipRelax889398108
Stretched100105110120
LengthFront72737476
Back109110111113
ElasticityMedium Elasticity


Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.