Welcome to Pinkyee Wholesale Outlet!

USD

Wholesale sexy fashion 

women clothing supplier!

none Red Black Lace Sleeve Embroidery Ruched Sheath Dress
Red Black Lace Sleeve Embroidery Ruched Sheath Dress

Red Black Lace Sleeve Embroidery Ruched Sheath Dress Item NO: LC61937-3

US$ 11.47
Similar Style:
Black Lace Sleeve Embroidery Ruched Sheath Dress Red Black Lace Sleeve Embroidery Ruched Sheath Dress
Color:
Red
Size:
(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L (US 16-18)XL
Shipping Cost:
Estimate Shipping Cost
Quantity:
Product Detail
Specifications
Product Name Red Black Lace Sleeve Embroidery Ruched Sheath Dress
Item NO LC61937-3
Weight 0.3000 Kg
Category Dresses > Midi Dresses
Creation time 2018-04-16

Detail

*Floral lace bodycon full sleeves dress

*Slightly v neck, sheer lace insert, stretch fit

*Chic embroidery and ruched detail at side, back slit

*It is a wonderful evening look with lovely fashion accessories

*Easy fast wholesaleping dress online, cheap quality products on offer

*Women love fashion dresses from pinkyee to grab the attention on their modern look

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL
BustRelax848994104
Stretched92100106114
WaistRelax66717686
Stretched80848894
LengthFront100102104106
Back100102104106
Elasticity High Elasticity

 
Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

5.There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

No related record found

Copyright © 2009-2018 Pinkyee.com. All Rights Reserved.